Asteburuko kirol emaitzak

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sora (Erreg.N.)-Zumaiako 6-1
Bergara K.E.B.-Sora (Erreg.M.)
1-1
Sora (Jub.)-Eibartarrak
2-4
Bergara B K.E.-Sora (Kad)
2-4
 
Hurrengo Jardunaldia: 13. jardunaldia (Apirilak 25-26)
 
Touring C.D.-Sora (Erreg.N.)
 
Sailkapena:

Pos.   Taldea  Puntuak  JP  IP  BP  GP  EA  AT  KT 
1   SORALUCE C.F. 26   12   8   2   2   0   37   15  
2   ZUMAIAKO F.T. 23   12   7   2   3   0   26   18  
3   LAGUN ONAK C.D. 22   12   7   1   4   0   32   22  
4   UROLA K.E. 15   12   4   3   5   0   29   26  
5   ALLERRU S.C.R.D. 14   12   4   2   6   0   27   34  
6   MUTRIKU F.T. 13   12   4   1   7   0   17   27  
7   ARIZMENDI K.E. B 12   12   3   3   6   0   20   32  
8   TOURING C.D. 9   12   1   6   5   0   11   25  

 HurrengoJardunaldia: 14. jardunaldia (Apirilak 25-26)

Sora (Erreg.M.)-Allerru B

Sailkapena:
Pos.   Taldea  Puntuak  JP  IP  BP  GP  EA  AT  KT 
1   GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 33   13   10   3   0   0   31   5  
2   AMARA BERRI K.E. 32   13   10   2   1   0   32   7  
3   SORALUZE C.F. 31   13   9   4   0   0   33   13  
4   LANDETXA C.D. 17   13   5   2   6   0   22   28  
5   MARTUTENE K.E. B 16   13   5   1   7   0   20   30  
6   ALLERRU B S.C.R.D. 15   13   4   3   6   0   23   25  
7   BERGARA K.E. B 15   13   4   3   6   0   20   30  
8   AMAROZ K.E. 8   13   2   2   9   0   16   30  
9   USURBIL F.T. 8   13   2   2   9   0   18   30  
10   UNION TXIKI C.D.-TOURING 7   13   1   4   8   0   19   36  
 
Sora (Jub) Atsedena
 
Sailkapena:
Pos.   Taldea  Puntuak  JP  IP  BP  GP  EA  AT  KT 
1   AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 27   10   9   0   1   0   41   11  
2   EIBARTARRAK F.T. 20   10   6   2   2   0   28   17  
3   ARETXABALETA B ARIZMENDI KE 19   10   5   4   1   0   31   19  
4   EIBARTARRAK B F.T. 11   10   3   2   5   0   17   15  
5   IKASBERRI K.E. 9   10   3   0   7   0   17   22  
6   SORALUZE C.F. 9   11   3   0   8   0   11   41  
7   BERGARA B K.E. 8   11   2   2   7   0   10   30  
 
Hurrengo Jardunaldia: 16. jardunaldia (Apirilak 25-26)
 
Sora (Kad.)-Ikasberri
 
Sailkapena:

Pos.   Taldea  Puntuak  JP  IP  BP  GP  EA  AT  KT 
1   LAGUN ONAK C.D. 37   13   12   1   0   0   72   8  
2   IKASBERRI K.E. 31   13   10   1   2   0   64   13  
3   MUTRIKU F.T. 26   13   8   2   3   0   48   12  
4   ZESTOA K.B. 24   12   8   0   4   0   38   15  
5   SORALUZE C.F. 19   13   6   1   6   0   38   53  
6   UROLA K.E. 12   11   4   0   7   0   14   56  
7   BERGARA B K.E. 12   13   4   0   9   0   26   46  
8   ALOÑA MENDI K.E. B 10   14   3   1   10   0   28   52  
9   ARIZMENDI K.E. 0   14   0   0   14   0   11   84