Asteburuko kirol emaitzak

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sora (Errg.M.)-Usurbil          4-1
Sora (Jub)-Aretxabaleta       1-5
Lagun Onak-Sora (Kad)       4-2
Sora (Erreg.N)-Mutriku          5-1
 
 

 

 

 FUTBOLA:

2.ERREGIONALA M.IGOERA 

Hurrengo Jardunaldia:  10 .jardunaldia

Zapatua, 2009ko martxoak 14:


Etxekoa            Kanpokoa
ALLERRU B S.C.R.D.    -   BERGARA K.E. B 
GETARIAKO KETA F.T.    -   MARTUTENE K.E. B 
LANDETXA C.D.    -   UNION TXIKI C.D.-TOURING 
SORALUZE C.F.    -   AMARA BERRI K.E. 
USURBIL F.T.    -  

AMAROZ K.E.

 Sailkapena:

Pos.   Taldea  Puntuak  JP  IP  BP  GP  EA  AT  KT 
1   AMARA BERRI K.E. 23   9   7   2   0   0   27   3  
2   GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 23   9   7   2   0   0   17   3  
3   SORALUZE C.F. 21   9   6   3   0   0   23   11  
4   BERGARA K.E. B 13   9   4   1   4   0   16   21  
5   MARTUTENE K.E. B 10   9   3   1   5   0   13   19  
6   ALLERRU B S.C.R.D. 9   9   2   3   4   0   15   13  
7   LANDETXA C.D. 8   9   2   2   5   0   9   20  
8   UNION TXIKI C.D.-TOURING 7   9   1   4   4   0   17   24  
9   USURBIL F.T. 5   9   1   2   6   0   9   20  
10   AMAROZ K.E. 5   9   1   2   6   0   8   20  

 

JUBENILEN 1.MAILA KOPA 

 

Hurrengo Jardunaldia:  9 .jardunaldia

Zapatua, 2009ko martxoak 14:


Etxekoa            Kanpokoa
ARETXABALETA B ARIZMENDI KE    -   AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 
EIBARTARRAK F.T.    -   SORALUZE C.F. 
BERGARA B K.E.    -   EIBARTARRAK B F.T. 
DESCANSO    -   IKASBERRI K.E. 

 

Sailkapena:

Pos.   Taldea  Puntuak  JP  IP  BP  GP  EA  AT  KT 
1   AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 18   6   6   0   0   0   24   8  
2   EIBARTARRAK F.T. 16   7   5   1   1   0   19   10  
3   ARETXABALETA B ARIZMENDI KE 14   7   4   2   1   0   21   10  
4   IKASBERRI K.E. 9   7   3   0   4   0   14   13  
5   BERGARA B K.E. 7   7   2   1   4   0   7   13  
6   EIBARTARRAK B F.T. 5   7   1   2   4   0   10   13  
7   SORALUZE C.F. 0   7   0   0   7   0   4  

32  

 

KADETEEN 1.MAILA KOPA

 

Hurrengo Jardunaldia:  12 .jardunaldia  Zapatua, 2009ko martxoak 14:


Etxekoa            Kanpokoa
ZESTOA K.B.    -   DESCANSO 
MUTRIKU F.T.    -   LAGUN ONAK C.D. 
SORALUZE C.F.    -   ARIZMENDI K.E. 
IKASBERRI K.E.    -   ALOÑA MENDI K.E. B 
BERGARA B K.E.    -   UROLA K.E. 

 

Sailkapena:

Pos.   Taldea  Puntuak  JP  IP  BP  GP  EA  AT  KT 
1   LAGUN ONAK C.D. 30   10   10   0   0   0   60   7  
2   IKASBERRI K.E. 22   10   7   1   2   0   41   12  
3   ZESTOA K.B. 15   8   5   0   3   0   19   10  
4   MUTRIKU F.T. 13   8   4   1   3   0   32   9  
5   BERGARA B K.E. 12   9   4   0   5   0   22   30  
6   SORALUZE C.F. 9   9   3   0   6   0   17   44  
7   ALOÑA MENDI K.E. B 9   9   3   0   6   0   18   29  
8   UROLA K.E. 6   6   2   0   4   0   5   26  
9   ARIZMENDI K.E. 0   9   0   0   9   0   10   57  

 

Hurrengo Jardunaldia:  9 .jardunaldia Zapatua, 2009ko martxoak 14:

Etxekoa            Kanpokoa
ALLERRU S.C.R.D.    -   SORALUCE C.F. 
UROLA K.E.    -   ARIZMENDI K.E. B 
LAGUN ONAK C.D.    -   TOURING C.D. 
MUTRIKU F.T.    -   ZUMAIAKO F.T. 

 

Sailkapena:

Pos.   Taldea  Puntuak  JP  IP  BP  GP  EA  AT  KT 
1   ZUMAIAKO F.T. 17   8   5   2   1   0   17   7  
2   SORALUCE C.F. 15   7   5   0   2   0   22   10  
3   LAGUN ONAK C.D. 12   8   4   0   4   0   18   17  
4   ARIZMENDI K.E. B 11   8   3   2   3   0   13   17  
5   ALLERRU S.C.R.D. 11   8   3   2   3   0   19   20  
6   TOURING C.D. 8   8   1   5   2   0   8   13  
7   MUTRIKU F.T. 7   8   2   1   5   0   9   16  
8   UROLA K.E. 5   7   1   2   4   0   11  

17